The Dutch and American Gase and related families

The Family Tree of the American Gase, Moermond, Boes, Steigmeyer, Elchert, Nye and Yost families
The Family Tree of the Dutch Gase, Van Stein, Weder, Van der Fluit and Moermond families
Family Group Sheets
(compiled by Ronald A. Gase)
Tree currently contains 126.505 individuals and 53.273 families.
(site updated Friday, September 7th, 2018)
back to introduction page   back to surnames page   

Family Group Sheet

HUSBAND Zackary Thomas "Zack" BAME
 Birth

18 July 1983

Ohio, USA
Marriage

14 October 2006

Hancock County, Ohio, USA
FatherBruce Edgar BAME
MotherJulie Ann MILLER
WIFE Nicole Marie SCHUSTER
 Birth

10 December 1983

Ohio, USA
Alias

2007

Nicole (Schuster) BAME;
FatherJames David SCHUSTER
MotherKathy Ann ELCHERT
CHILDREN

M

Carter James BAME
 Birth

15 January 2008

Ohio, USA

M

Chase Thomas BAME
 Birth

20 June 2011

Ohio, USA

Contact

ronald@gase.nl

http://www.gase.nl/ronald/index.htm

Dr. R.A. (Ronald) Gase, Postbus 9081, 1800 GB Alkmaar, the Netherlands